Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Marble Bar, Western Australia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Marble Bar, Western Australia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Marble Bar, Western Australia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,2915,152
BustAfghanistan 8,3135,166
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,3825,208
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,2795,145
FarahAfghanistan 8,5325,302
GardizAfghanistan 8,1055,037
GhazniAfghanistan 8,1565,068
HeratAfghanistan 8,6515,376
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,2155,105
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,0815,021
KabulAfghanistan 8,1755,080
KandaharAfghanistan 8,1985,095
KhostAfghanistan 8,0364,993
KunduzAfghanistan 8,3515,189
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,5835,334
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,4695,263
North SalangAfghanistan 8,2455,123
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,6385,368
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,5685,324
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,2745,142
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,4695,263
ShkoderAlbania 12,3847,695
TiranaAlbania 12,3497,674
VloreAlbania 12,3567,678
AdrarAlgeria 13,9478,667
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 13,7138,521
AlgiersAlgeria 13,7108,519
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 13,3058,268
BatnaAlgeria 13,4288,344
BecharAlgeria 14,1838,814
BejaiaAlgeria 13,5488,419
Beni AbbesAlgeria 14,1648,802
BiskraAlgeria 13,4718,371
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 13,2828,253
ChlefAlgeria 13,8798,624
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 13,4068,331
DjanetAlgeria 12,9288,034
DjelfaAlgeria 13,6968,511
El GoleaAlgeria 13,6898,506
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 13,3608,302
GhardaiaAlgeria 13,6238,465
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 13,3938,323
In AmenasAlgeria 12,9988,077
In SalahAlgeria 13,6758,498
MilianaAlgeria 13,7988,575
OranAlgeria 14,0518,731
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 13,7528,546
SkikdaAlgeria 13,3878,319
TamanrassetAlgeria 13,2948,261
TebessaAlgeria 13,2628,241
TimimounAlgeria 13,9198,650
TindoufAlgeria 14,7229,149
TouggourtAlgeria 13,4198,339
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,3544,570
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,6942,917
Les EscaldesAndorra 13,8628,614
HuamboAngola 10,8976,771
LuandaAngola 11,3277,039
LuenaAngola 10,5266,541
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1396,922
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,7106,655
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,6146,596
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,6056,590
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,7996,711
ByrdAntarctica 8,2455,124
DavisAntarctica 5,9833,718
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7446,677
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,7664,204
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,8138,583
AzulArgentina 13,5738,434
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,3508,296
BarilocheArgentina 12,9948,074
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,8118,582
CeresArgentina 14,3348,907
ChamicalArgentina 14,2478,854
ChepesArgentina 14,1378,785
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5337,788
ConcordiaArgentina 14,1748,808
CórdobaArgentina 14,1628,801
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,1538,795
CorrientesArgentina 14,6059,076
EsquelArgentina 12,8007,954
EzeizaArgentina 13,7858,566
FormosaArgentina 14,7429,161
General PicoArgentina 13,6808,501
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,9888,692
JuninArgentina 13,8188,586
La PlataArgentina 13,7668,555
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,1689,426
La RiojaArgentina 14,3498,917
LaboulayeArgentina 13,8568,610
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,9797,444
Las LomitasArgentina 14,9139,267
Malarg EArgentina 13,6378,474
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0198,090
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,4368,349
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,0208,712
MendozaArgentina 13,9358,659
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,9428,663
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,2878,878
NeuquenArgentina 13,2798,252
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,7178,524
OranArgentina 15,0669,362
ParanaArgentina 14,1258,778
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,3498,917
PehuajoArgentina 13,6698,494
PergaminoArgentina 13,8918,632
PigeArgentina 13,4758,374
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,1268,778
PosadasArgentina 14,5979,070
PresidenciaArgentina 14,6809,122
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,9258,653
Punta IndioArgentina 13,7198,525
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,1918,818
ReconquistaArgentina 14,4148,957
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,9638,677
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,8737,378
RivadaviaArgentina 14,9659,299
RosarioArgentina 13,9998,699
SaltaArgentina 14,8669,238
San AntonioArgentina 13,1078,145
San LuisArgentina 13,9278,654
San RafaelArgentina 13,7558,548
Santa RosaArgentina 13,5808,439
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,5559,045
SarmientoArgentina 12,5377,791
TrelewArgentina 12,8387,978
TucumanArgentina 14,6509,104
UshuaiaArgentina 11,5327,166
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,0858,752
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,3238,901
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,8858,628
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3336,421
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,0538,733
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,3911,486
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,549962
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,486923
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,352840
AmberleyAustralia 3,4082,118
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8021,741
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 3,4472,142
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 447278
CairnsAustralia 2,7761,725
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 3,2702,032
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 742461
CedunaAustralia 1,8451,147
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,7581,714
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,1601,342
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8351,762
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,6141,625
Coffs HarbourAustralia 3,4832,164
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,501932
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,540957
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,538956
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,6291,634
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 3,1061,930
East SaleAustralia 3,2312,008
Esperance (po)Australia 1,423884
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,423884
EssendonAustralia 3,0391,888
ForrestAustralia 1,362847
Gabo IslandAustralia 3,4252,128
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 986613
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 978608
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 896557
Hobart (airport)Australia 3,5292,193
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 3,5202,188
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 2,5431,580
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,082672
Launceston WsoAustralia 3,4292,131
LavertonAustralia 3,0351,886
LearmonthAustralia 591367
LongreachAustralia 2,5381,577
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 2,5381,577
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 4,0652,526
Low HeadAustralia 3,3692,094
Mackay MoAustralia 3,0571,899
Macquarie IslandAustralia 4,9453,073
MeekatharraAustralia 615382
Melbourne (airport)Australia 3,0301,883
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 3,0481,894
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,6291,634
Mount GambierAustralia 2,7361,700
Mount IsaAustralia 2,0551,277
Norfolk IslandAustralia 4,9023,046
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,2751,414
Nowra RanAustralia 3,3712,095
NuriootpaAustralia 2,3981,490
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 478297
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,7351,078
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,251777
Port HedlandAustralia 14389
RichmondAustralia 3,3472,080
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,1701,970
Sydney (airport)Australia 3,3932,109
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 3,3932,109
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,519944
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 1,518944
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,6771,663
TibooburraAustralia 2,4181,502
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 2,8291,758
WaggaAustralia 3,1171,937
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,6291,633
WilliamtownAustralia 3,4192,124
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,2282,006
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 607377
WoomeraAustralia 2,0311,262
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,093679
GrazAustria 12,7757,939
InnsbruckAustria 13,0868,132
KlagenfurtAustria 12,8577,990
LinzAustria 12,8808,003
SalzburgAustria 12,9658,056
ViennaAustria 12,7197,904
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,9778,064
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1526,309
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9106,158
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2176,349
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1116,283
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2146,347
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 13,7298,532
LerwickUk 13,7318,532
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1196,288
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0916,271
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1836,328
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9646,192
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0446,241
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0676,256
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1526,309
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9836,203
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1546,310
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2446,366
Horta, FaialAzores 16,43210,211
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 16,22110,080
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 16,58210,304
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 18,20911,315
MuharraqBahrain 9,1195,667
ChittagongBangladesh 5,7073,546
DhakaBangladesh 5,9003,666
CharnocksBarbados 19,10811,874
BrestBelarus 12,2537,614
GomelBelarus 11,7747,317
GrodnoBelarus 12,2547,615
MinskBelarus 12,0287,474
MogilevBelarus 11,8717,377
VitebskBelarus 11,8947,391
BrusselsBelgium 13,5848,441
D’UccleBelgium 13,5848,441
OstendeBelgium 13,6798,500
Belize CityBelize 17,05410,597
BeninBenin 13,0918,135
BohiconBenin 13,1558,175
CotonouBenin 13,0918,135
KandiBenin 13,2108,209
NatitingouBenin 13,3428,291
ParakouBenin 13,1808,190
SaveBenin 13,1478,169
BermudaBermuda 18,69811,619
La PazBolivia 15,7369,778
Santa CruzBolivia 15,6719,738
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,5037,770
FrancistownBotswana 9,3865,833
MaunBotswana 9,8326,110
TshaneBotswana 9,8096,095
AimoresBrazil 15,0339,341
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,6009,694
AltamiraBrazil 17,16410,666
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,83010,458
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,8049,199
ApodiBrazil 16,15210,037
AracajuBrazil 15,6349,715
AracuaiBrazil 15,3409,533
AragarcasBrazil 15,7999,818
AraxaBrazil 15,2569,480
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,8609,856
BageBrazil 14,1388,786
BambuiBrazil 15,1789,432
BarbacenaBrazil 14,9679,300
BarbalhaBrazil 16,10410,007
BarcelosBrazil 17,53410,896
BarraBrazil 15,9689,923
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,62510,331
BarreirasBrazil 15,9499,911
BelémBrazil 17,18810,681
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,1099,389
BelterraBrazil 17,30410,753
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,21210,074
Bom JesusBrazil 14,3728,931
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,7649,796
BrasiliaBrazil 15,6899,749
BrevesBrazil 17,25710,724
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,8979,257
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,7209,147
CabroboBrazil 15,9979,940
CaceresBrazil 15,8659,859
CaetiteBrazil 15,6479,724
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,8839,870
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,3459,535
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,9139,267
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,8789,245
Campos SalesBrazil 16,20110,067
CanavieirasBrazil 15,3029,509
CaparaoBrazil 14,9649,299
CapinopolisBrazil 15,4319,589
CaratingaBrazil 15,0499,351
CaravelasBrazil 15,1189,394
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,6979,754
CarolinaBrazil 16,54810,283
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,7849,187
CataguasesBrazil 14,9109,265
CatalaoBrazil 15,4369,592
CatanduvaBrazil 15,1519,415
CaxiasBrazil 16,57910,302
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,3328,906
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,9829,931
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,9149,268
ChapecoBrazil 14,5819,061
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,28010,117
CipoBrazil 15,7109,762
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,52810,271
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,1819,434
CordeiroBrazil 14,8319,216
CorrentinaBrazil 15,8059,822
CorumbaBrazil 15,5279,649
CoximBrazil 15,5629,670
CrateusBrazil 16,38610,183
CuiabaBrazil 15,9059,884
CuritibaBrazil 14,6989,134
DiamantinaBrazil 15,2689,488
DiamantinoBrazil 16,0369,965
DouradosBrazil 15,1519,415
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,8039,199
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,2058,827
EspinosaBrazil 15,5669,673
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,8959,877
FloraniaBrazil 16,0439,969
FlorestaBrazil 15,9419,906
FlorianoBrazil 16,38010,178
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,4488,978
FormosaBrazil 15,6949,753
FortalezaBrazil 16,37010,172
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,7829,186
FrancaBrazil 15,1689,426
GaranhunsBrazil 15,7819,807
GoianiaBrazil 15,6379,717
GoiasBrazil 15,7439,783
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,1359,405
GrajauBrazil 16,65610,350
GuairaBrazil 14,9399,283
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,35310,162
GuaratingaBrazil 15,2309,464
IbiriteBrazil 15,1059,386
IguatuBrazil 16,18910,060
IlheusBrazil 15,3919,564
ImperatrizBrazil 16,73310,398
IndaialBrazil 14,5379,033
IpameriBrazil 15,4929,627
IraiBrazil 14,5849,062
IreceBrazil 15,8809,868
ItaberabaBrazil 15,6829,745
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,30410,753
ItaitubaBrazil 17,14610,655
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,2779,493
ItaperunaBrazil 14,8959,256
ItapevaBrazil 14,8479,226
ItirucuBrazil 15,5779,680
ItuacuBrazil 15,6059,697
IvinhemaBrazil 15,1299,401
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,9609,296
JacobinaBrazil 15,8149,827
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,22410,082
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,8209,831
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,4259,586
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,8979,257
LavrasBrazil 15,0159,330
LencoisBrazil 15,7319,776
LinharesBrazil 14,9949,318
LondrinaBrazil 14,9629,298
MacapaBrazil 17,45810,848
MacauBrazil 16,11510,014
MaceioBrazil 15,6589,730
MachadoBrazil 15,0019,322
ManausBrazil 17,31110,757
MarabaBrazil 16,82410,455
MaringaBrazil 14,9749,305
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,35010,781
Monte AzulBrazil 15,5519,663
Monte SantoBrazil 15,8179,829
MonteiroBrazil 15,9069,884
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,4369,592
Morada NovaBrazil 16,24110,092
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,8539,851
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,8129,204
ObidosBrazil 17,39410,809
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,7439,783
ParacatuBrazil 15,5019,633
ParanaBrazil 16,0259,958
ParanaguaBrazil 14,6699,115
ParanaibaBrazil 15,3629,546
ParintinsBrazil 17,33910,774
ParnaibaBrazil 16,64710,344
Passo FundoBrazil 14,4538,981
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,3449,535
PaulistanaBrazil 16,14110,030
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,8469,847
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,3899,563
PeixeBrazil 16,10310,006
PetrolinaBrazil 15,9869,934
PicosBrazil 16,26210,105
PiraiBrazil 14,8299,215
PirenopolisBrazil 15,7169,766
PompeuBrazil 15,2249,460
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,1299,401
Porto De MozBrazil 17,32010,763
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,6499,103
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,66210,354
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,2408,849
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,24410,094
PosseBrazil 15,8079,823
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,29310,125
RecifeBrazil 15,7439,783
RemansoBrazil 16,0549,976
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,45610,226
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,7729,179
Rio NegroBrazil 14,6379,096
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,5499,662
SalvadorBrazil 15,5299,650
Santa MariaBrazil 14,3138,894
SantaremBrazil 17,32110,763
SantosBrazil 14,7759,181
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,0269,337
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,79210,434
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,0849,995
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,4038,950
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,4738,993
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,9259,274
Sao LuisBrazil 16,85510,474
Sao MateusBrazil 15,0539,354
São PauloBrazil 14,8309,216
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,0739,367
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,52210,267
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,8669,859
SerrinhaBrazil 15,6859,747
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,1699,426
SobralBrazil 16,49710,251
SoureBrazil 17,26510,729
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,0419,968
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,8888,630
SurubimBrazil 15,8189,830
TaguatingaBrazil 15,9859,933
TarauacaBrazil 16,55710,289
TauaBrazil 16,29510,126
TefeBrazil 17,24410,715
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,2179,456
TeresinaBrazil 16,52710,270
TiriosBrazil 17,85511,095
TorresBrazil 14,2858,877
TracuateuaBrazil 17,14410,654
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,2569,480
TriunfoBrazil 15,9809,930
TucuruiBrazil 17,01610,574
TuriacuBrazil 16,99710,562
UaupesBrazil 17,56110,913
UbatubaBrazil 14,7859,188
UberabaBrazil 15,2689,488
VassourasBrazil 14,8449,224
VicosaBrazil 14,9829,310
VitoriaBrazil 14,9169,269
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,4739,615
Ze DocaBrazil 16,81310,448
BurgasBulgaria 11,7547,304
LomBulgaria 12,1227,533
PlevenBulgaria 12,0047,460
PlovdivBulgaria 11,9637,434
SadovoBulgaria 11,9487,425
SandanskiBulgaria 12,0687,499
SofiaBulgaria 12,0857,510
VarnaBulgaria 11,7377,293
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,7138,521
BurundiBurundi 9,9146,161
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9852,476
SiemreapCambodia 4,2142,618
BatouriCameroon 11,7767,317
DoualaCameroon 12,2377,604
GarouaCameroon 12,0637,496
MamfeCameroon 12,3517,675
MarouaCameroon 12,0147,466
NgaoundereCameroon 11,9707,438
NkoundjaCameroon 12,1977,579
YaoundeCameroon 12,0467,485
YokoCameroon 12,0257,473
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,7898,569
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,8308,594
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8177,965
Alert Bay, BcCanada 17,12010,638
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,1968,200
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,9269,896
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,8819,869
Bagotville, QcCanada 16,84910,470
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,8478,604
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,5469,039
Banff, AbCanada 14,2258,839
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 16,70810,383
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,53710,276
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,4338,969
Bissett, MbCanada 15,4979,630
Blue River, BcCanada 13,9518,669
Bonavista, NfCanada 16,86810,482
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,1768,188
Brandon, MbCanada 15,3039,510
Broadview, SkCanada 15,1149,392
Broughton Island, NtCanada 14,8559,231
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,3738,310
Burgeo, NfCanada 17,70611,003
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,4738,373
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,7918,570
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,3308,905
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,8988,636
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,5708,432
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 14,9599,296
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,7389,158
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,5219,645
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1728,185
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,3408,290
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,1568,175
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,38810,184
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,1258,777
Chapais, QcCanada 16,58710,307
Charlo, NbCanada 16,98710,556
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,21810,699
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,21210,696
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,5558,423
Chatham, NbCanada 17,10710,630
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,8059,200
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 16,0529,975
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 16,40210,192
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,0489,351
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,3358,286
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,5069,014
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,4558,983
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 16,44110,216
Comox, BcCanada 13,5988,450
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,9278,655
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,9379,282
Coronation, AbCanada 14,4708,992
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,2498,854
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,77610,425
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,2349,467
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,8108,582
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,1778,189
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,88710,494
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,6859,125
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 16,75210,410
Dryden, OnCanada 15,7459,784
Earlton, OnCanada 16,61810,327
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,2918,881
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,2878,878
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,2878,878
Edson, AbCanada 14,1008,762
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,3798,314
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,5849,063
Estevan, SkCanada 15,1429,409
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,2428,229
Eureka, NtCanada 13,3598,301
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,9269,275
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,2238,838
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,3098,892
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,5938,447
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,4288,966
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5868,443
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,1238,776
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,7648,553
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,9728,682
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 17,20210,689
Fredericton, NbCanada 17,21210,696
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,2429,471
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,88710,493
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,1939,441
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,6938,509
Golden, BcCanada 14,1268,778
Goose, NfCanada 16,44210,217
Gore Bay, OnCanada 16,60510,318
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,9048,640
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,33510,772
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,09910,625
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,7387,916
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,38910,805
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 17,36310,790
Hamilton, OnCanada 16,96710,544
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,44210,217
Harrow, OnCanada 16,88010,489
Hay River, NtCanada 13,8958,634
Hope, BcCanada 13,8478,605
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1128,148
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,6309,713
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,8788,003
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,2429,471
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,2458,231
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,4138,956
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,9008,638
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 16,31810,140
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 16,31710,140
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,9888,692
Kenora, OnCanada 15,6539,727
Kingston, OnCanada 17,04710,593
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6007,830
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,6248,466
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,8589,854
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 17,01810,575
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,7169,144
La Tuque, QcCanada 16,32110,142
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,6598,488
Langara, BcCanada 13,0158,088
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,8309,837
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,4568,983
London, OnCanada 16,91010,508
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,6149,081
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,8469,226
Lytton, BcCanada 13,8288,593
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,4939,006
Maniwaki, QcCanada 16,88010,490
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,6359,094
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,8187,965
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,3128,272
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,5889,065
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,6728,496
Moncton, NbCanada 17,21610,698
Mont Joli, QcCanada 16,88610,493
Montreal, QuebecCanada 17,05710,599
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 17,04910,595
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,9239,273
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 16,23210,087
Morden, MbCanada 15,4619,608
Muskoka, OnCanada 16,85010,471
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0819,993
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,6738,497
Natashquan, QcCanada 16,78810,432
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,34210,155
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2248,218
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,6479,102
North Bay, OnCanada 16,72310,392
Ottawa (airport)Canada 16,98610,556
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 16,98810,556
Peace River, AbCanada 13,9628,676
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,3888,941
Penticton, BcCanada 13,9818,688
Petawawa, OnCanada 16,85710,475
Peterborough, OnCanada 16,96010,539
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,7729,801
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,6008,451
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,07910,613
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,4168,337
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,4109,576
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,7869,188
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,6938,509
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,1858,193
Princeton, BcCanada 15,0779,369
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,7238,528
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 16,99710,562
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,7198,525
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,3078,891
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,6049,697
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,9789,308
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,9769,306
Resolute, NtCanada 13,7238,528
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,0518,731
Roberval, QcCanada 16,79510,436
Sable Island, NsCanada 17,48510,866
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,6129,080
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 17,28310,740
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,0998,140
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,5339,031
Sarnia, OnCanada 17,05710,599
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,7699,178
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 16,45210,223
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 16,23810,090
Scott, SkCanada 14,6279,090
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 16,74510,405
Shearwater, NsCanada 17,39110,807
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 17,12510,641
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,7207,905
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,7469,784
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,7749,802
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,1518,794
Smithers, BcCanada 13,3908,320
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,97010,545
Summerside, PeCanada 17,18910,681
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,7849,187
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,7769,182
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,23710,711
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,2018,825
Terrace, BcCanada 13,3048,267
Teslin, YtCanada 13,0068,082
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,0149,330
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,1238,776
Thompson, MbCanada 15,0769,369
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 16,0429,969
Timmins, OnCanada 16,44010,216
Tofino, BcCanada 13,5418,415
Toronto, OntarioCanada 16,95910,538
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 16,94210,528
Trenton, OnCanada 17,01110,571
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,6109,700
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,18310,678
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,3218,899
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 16,64410,342
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,7288,530
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,3788,935
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,4638,988
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,7168,523
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,6958,510
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 16,44110,217
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 16,91910,514
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,2228,216
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,8748,000
Wiarton, OnCanada 16,77510,424
Windsor, OnCanada 16,85910,476
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,4729,615
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,9449,287
Yarmouth, NsCanada 17,44110,838
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8958,634
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,0779,369
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 15,4379,592
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 15,5219,645
SalCape Verde 16,0659,983
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3437,048
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1286,915
AbecheChad 11,4597,120
FayaChad 11,7747,317
MoundouChad 11,7577,306
N’DjamenaChad 11,9947,453
AntofagastaChile 14,9329,279
AricaChile 15,4859,623
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,4667,747
ChicoChile 12,3937,701
ChillanChile 13,4748,373
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,4328,347
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,5079,015
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,4787,754
Curico-General FreireChile 13,6668,492
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,2529,478
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,4767,753
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3447,049
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,2148,833
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,0198,090
ParronChile 13,7528,546
Puerto AysenChile 12,5067,771
Puerto MonttChile 12,9288,034
Punta ArenasChile 11,7037,273
QuinteroChile 13,8718,619
SantiagoChile 13,8358,597
SewellChile 13,7788,562
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,2268,219
ValdiviaChile 13,1028,142
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1418,166
VallenarChile 14,3378,909
ValparaisoChile 13,8828,626
AltaiChina 8,2885,150
BeijingChina 6,8054,229
ChangchunChina 7,2564,509
ChangduChina 6,2963,913
ChangshaChina 5,5463,446
ChengduChina 6,0083,733
ChongqingChina 5,8093,610
DuianChina 6,7834,215
ErlianChina 7,2524,506
GanzhouChina 5,2563,266
GuangzhouChina 4,9833,096
HaikouChina 4,6932,916
HailarChina 7,8324,867
HamiChina 7,6054,726
HetanChina 7,7074,789
JiuquanChina 7,1264,428
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,1165,043
KashiChina 8,1295,052
KunmingChina 5,4563,391
LanzhouChina 6,5834,091
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,4283,995
NanchangChina 5,5513,449
NanjingChina 5,9153,675
NanningChina 5,0293,125
PingbianChina 5,8773,652
QingdaoChina 6,3663,956
QiqiharChina 7,6364,745
RuoqiangChina 7,4574,634
ShanghaiChina 5,8303,623
ShantouChina 4,9683,087
ShenyangChina 7,0074,354
TaiyuanChina 6,5814,089
TaoyuanChina 5,1443,196
TengchongChina 5,6353,502
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,9304,928
Xi’AnChina 6,2743,899
XichangChina 5,7703,586
YanjiChina 7,1934,470
YichangChina 5,8393,628
YinchuanChina 6,7814,214
YiningChina 8,2295,114
ZhengzhouChina 6,2493,883
ZhijiangChina 5,5143,427
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,07110,608
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,14910,657
AraucaColombia 18,08611,239
BarranquillaColombia 18,09211,243
Benito SalasColombia 17,42010,825
BogotáColombia 17,65010,968
Camilo DazaColombia 18,04311,212
El CaranoColombia 17,55610,909
Las GaviotasColombia 17,83911,086
MatecanaColombia 17,54810,905
PeralesColombia 17,55810,910
Pto.CarrenoColombia 18,17411,294
Rafael NunezColombia 17,99911,185
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,54710,904
Simon BolivarColombia 18,15611,283
VanguardiaColombia 17,63810,961
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,00610,568
YariguiesColombia 17,87311,107
MoroniComoros 8,1535,067
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,17610,673
LimonCosta Rica 17,28610,742
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,11210,634
San JoseCosta Rica 17,18310,677
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,8147,963
DubrovnikCroatia 12,5107,774
SibenikCroatia 12,7037,894
SplitCroatia 12,6577,865
ZagrebCroatia 12,7227,906
CamagueyCuba 18,19111,304
CasablancaCuba 17,73611,021
HavanaCuba 17,73111,018
WillemstadCuraçao 18,65611,593
FamagustaCyprus 10,9776,821
LarnacaCyprus 10,9956,832
LimassolCyprus 11,0386,859
NicosiaCyprus 11,0346,857
BrnoCzech Republic 12,7047,894
ChebCzech Republic 13,0188,090
MosnovCzech Republic 12,6067,834
PragueCzech Republic 12,8858,007
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5596,561
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9166,783
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3007,022
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7676,069
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3356,422
CopenhagenDenmark 13,0078,083
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,8407,979
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,2688,245
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,2818,253
MarstalDenmark 13,1388,164
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,0368,101
OdenseDenmark 13,1398,165
RandersDenmark 13,1578,176
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,8667,995
StudsgårdDenmark 13,2308,221
TønderDenmark 13,2438,229
TylstrupDenmark 13,1578,176
TystofteDenmark 13,0848,131
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,0978,139
VestervigDenmark 13,2598,240
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,1125,662
Melville HallDominica 19,37812,042
AltamiraDominican Republic 18,90511,748
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 19,03511,829
AzuaDominican Republic 18,87711,731
BaniDominican Republic 18,91711,755
BarahonaDominican Republic 18,83711,706
BayaguanaDominican Republic 19,00311,809
CabreraDominican Republic 19,00211,808
ConstanzDominican Republic 18,90011,744
CotuiDominican Republic 18,96611,786
DajabonDominican Republic 18,81411,691
DuvergeDominican Republic 18,80111,683
El CercadoDominican Republic 18,81111,689
El SeyboDominican Republic 19,06511,847
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 18,96211,783
Hato MayorDominican Republic 19,04211,833
HigueyDominican Republic 19,09111,863
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 18,79511,680
ImbertDominican Republic 18,92911,762
JarabacoaDominican Republic 18,91211,752
JimaniDominican Republic 18,76611,661
La RomanaDominican Republic 19,05411,840
La VegaDominican Republic 18,92811,762
Las AmericasDominican Republic 18,98911,800
LuperonDominican Republic 18,89711,743
MichesDominican Republic 19,06911,850
MocaDominican Republic 18,93111,764
MoncionDominican Republic 18,86711,724
Monte CristiDominican Republic 18,82511,698
Monte PlataDominican Republic 18,98811,799
NaguaDominican Republic 19,00111,807
NeybaDominican Republic 18,81611,692
PedernalesDominican Republic 18,76811,663
PimentelDominican Republic 18,96811,787
PoloDominican Republic 18,81611,692
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 18,93611,767
RestauracionDominican Republic 18,79811,681
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 18,98311,796
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 18,95111,777
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 19,02411,822
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 19,03811,830
SalcedoDominican Republic 18,94311,771
SamanaDominican Republic 19,04811,837
San CristobalDominican Republic 18,96011,782
San J. MatasDominican Republic 18,89011,738
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 18,90911,750
San JuanDominican Republic 18,84611,711
San R. YumaDominican Republic 19,08811,861
SanchezDominican Republic 19,02011,819
SantiagoDominican Republic 18,91411,753
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 18,84811,712
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 18,96711,786
TamayoDominican Republic 18,83311,703
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 18,94611,774
Villa RivaDominican Republic 18,98911,800
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 18,84511,710
YamasaDominican Republic 18,96511,785
YasicaDominican Republic 18,93011,763
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,4767,753
CanarEcuador 16,68610,369
GuayaquilEcuador 16,65710,351
IzobambaEcuador 16,90510,505
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,88110,490
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,53610,275
MilagroEcuador 16,68010,365
OtavaloEcuador 16,97710,550
PichilingueEcuador 16,77810,426
PortoviejoEcuador 16,71210,385
PuyoEcuador 16,84510,468
QuitoEcuador 16,92710,519
RumipambaEcuador 16,84510,468
San GabrielEcuador 17,04010,589
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1846,950
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9086,779
AswanEgypt 10,6486,617
AsyutEgypt 10,9366,796
BahariyaEgypt 11,1806,947
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0046,838
CairoEgypt 11,0136,844
DabaaEgypt 11,3157,031
DakhlaEgypt 11,0726,880
El ArishEgypt 10,8316,731
El TorEgypt 10,7376,672
FarafraEgypt 11,2206,972
HelwanEgypt 11,0106,842
HurguadaEgypt 10,6906,643
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9556,808
KhargaEgypt 10,9226,787
KosseirEgypt 10,5996,586
LuxorEgypt 10,7266,665
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,4367,106
MinyaEgypt 11,0016,836
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9826,824
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6886,642
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6606,624
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8756,758
SalloumEgypt 11,6287,226
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,5267,163
SohagEgypt 10,8546,745
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7186,660
TahrirEgypt 11,0976,896
TantaEgypt 11,0756,882
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,77510,424
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,85210,472
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,80510,443
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,84510,467
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,3277,660
AsmaraEritrea 9,6966,026
AssabEritrea 9,2235,731
MassawaEritrea 9,6586,002
TallinEstonia 12,3077,648
TartuEstonia 12,1847,571
VilsandiEstonia 12,4557,740
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4385,865
GonderEthiopia 9,7276,044
NegeleEthiopia 9,2065,721
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,9077,399
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,9428,664
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,9838,689
Laucala BayFiji 6,1263,807
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 6,0343,750
NandiFiji 6,0343,750
Ono-I-LauFiji 6,3533,948
HelsinkiFinland 12,3177,654
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,3007,643
JoensuuFinland 12,0937,515
JokioinenFinland 12,3857,696
JyvskylFinland 12,2897,637
KajaaniFinland 12,2167,591
KuopioFinland 12,1957,578
KuusamoFinland 12,1737,565
LappeenrantaFinland 12,1377,542
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,5777,815
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,4507,736
OuluFinland 12,3357,665
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,3047,646
TampereFinland 12,3787,692
TurkuFinland 12,4497,736
VaasaFinland 12,4947,764
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 13,2638,242
BiarritzFrance 14,1038,764
BordeauxFrance 14,0238,714
BrestFrance 14,2468,853
CaenFrance 13,9478,667
ChateaurouxFrance 13,8168,586
DijonFrance 13,5588,425
GourdonFrance 13,8608,613
GrenobleFrance 13,5168,399
Le MansFrance 13,9178,648
LilleFrance 13,6748,497
LyonFrance 13,5778,437
MarseilleFrance 13,5598,426
MontpellierFrance 13,6608,488
NancyFrance 13,4678,368
NantesFrance 14,0638,739
NiceFrance 13,3998,326
ParisFrance 13,7508,544
PerpignanFrance 13,7518,545
StrasbourgFrance 13,3648,304
ToulonFrance 13,5038,391
ToulouseFrance 13,8688,618
CayenneFrench Guiana 18,00611,189
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,95011,154
RochambeauFrench Guiana 18,00411,188
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,88411,114
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 18,14311,275
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,7616,687
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2095,723
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2105,723
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2106,345
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,5496,555
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,9626,190
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1715,699
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 4,4302,753
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,3393,317
BitamGabon 11,9787,444
CocobeachGabon 12,1287,536
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6097,214
LambarnGabon 11,9907,451
LastourvilleGabon 11,7307,289
LibrevilleGabon 12,1247,534
MakokouGabon 11,7737,316
MayumbaGabon 11,8317,352
MitzicGabon 11,9207,407
MkamboGabon 11,6827,259
MoandaGabon 11,6427,234
MouilaGabon 11,8617,370
Port-GentilGabon 12,1437,546
TchibanGabon 11,8187,344
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,9949,939
BanjulGambia 15,3109,514
SukhumiGeorgia 10,7296,667
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3726,445
BerlinGermany 12,9608,053
BrockenGermany 13,1438,167
CologneGermany 13,4008,327
DresdenGermany 12,9248,031
ErfurtGermany 13,1208,153
EssenGermany 13,3968,325
FichtelbergGermany 12,9798,065
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 13,2858,255
GeisenheimGermany 13,3358,287
GorlitzGermany 12,8427,980
HamburgGermany 13,1788,189
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13,1798,189
HannoverGermany 13,2058,206
HelgolandGermany 13,3138,273
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 13,1138,149
KarlsruheGermany 13,3068,269
KasselGermany 13,2258,218
KonstanzGermany 13,2498,233
LeipzigGermany 13,0208,091
LindenbergGermany 12,9038,018
MagdeburgGermany 13,0768,126
MunichGermany 13,0558,113
MünsterGermany 13,3488,295
NeustrelitzGermany 12,9758,063
NurembergGermany 13,1108,147
NurnbergGermany 13,1138,149
PotsdamGermany 12,9758,063
RostockGermany 13,0408,103
SchleswigGermany 13,2028,204
StuttgartGermany 13,2498,233
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 13,4298,345
ZugspitzeGermany 13,1148,149
AccraGhana 13,3248,280
KumasiGhana 13,5178,399
TamaleGhana 13,5458,417
GibraltarGibraltar 14,4788,997
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,8357,354
AthensGreece 11,9447,422
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,9347,416
ChiosGreece 11,7467,299
CorfuGreece 12,3027,645
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,2037,583
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,7427,297
IoanninaGreece 12,2297,599
KalamataGreece 12,0657,497
KerkiraGreece 12,3027,645
Kythira IslandGreece 11,9587,431
LamiaGreece 12,0747,503
LarissaGreece 12,0937,515
LemnosGreece 11,8797,382
LimnosGreece 11,8667,374
MethoniGreece 12,0867,510
MilosGreece 11,8457,361
MitiliniGreece 11,7297,288
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,7347,292
NaxosGreece 11,7767,317
PatrasGreece 12,1187,530
RhodesGreece 11,5237,160
SamosGreece 11,6627,247
Skiros IslandGreece 11,9037,397
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,8407,357
ThessalonikiGreece 12,0697,500
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,0437,484
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,1797,568
AasiaatGreenland 14,7069,138
AmmassalikGreenland 14,8109,203
AputiteqGreenland 14,4818,999
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,4278,343
FrederikshbGreenland 15,4029,571
HolsteinsborgGreenland 14,9069,263
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 14,6379,096
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,9888,692
JakobshavnGreenland 14,6389,096
JulianehbGreenland 15,4819,620
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 14,8769,244
Kap TobinGreenland 13,9948,696
NanortalikGreenland 15,5249,647
NarsarsuaqGreenland 15,4229,583
NordGreenland 13,0248,094
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,1949,441
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,8428,602
Prins Christian SundGreenland 15,4879,624
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 14,8749,243
UpernavikGreenland 14,2718,868
UummannaqGreenland 14,4879,002
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 19,45312,089
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 19,45212,088
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,74110,403
BokeGuinea 15,0419,347
ConakryGuinea 14,8669,238
FaranahGuinea 14,5889,065
KankanGuinea 14,4518,980
KindiaGuinea 14,8079,202
KissidougouGuinea 14,4979,008
LabeGuinea 14,7959,194
MacentaGuinea 14,4038,950
MamouGuinea 14,7389,159
NzerekoreGuinea 14,2478,853
SiguiriGuinea 14,4758,995
BissauGuinea-Bissau 15,1549,417
GeorgetownGuyana 18,39911,433
TimehriGuyana 18,36811,414
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 18,71911,632
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,3216,413
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,1116,283
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,2366,361
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,0046,216
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7055,409
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,2306,357
CatacamasHonduras 17,22010,701
CholutecaHonduras 17,03810,587
La CeibaHonduras 17,15210,659
La MesaHonduras 17,03410,585
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,44910,843
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,92510,517
TegucigalpaHonduras 17,05910,601
TelaHonduras 17,08810,619
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,8743,028
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,8723,028
BudapestHungary 12,5147,776
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,5007,767
DebrecenHungary 12,3217,656
KeszthelyHungary 12,6377,853
MiskolcHungary 12,3957,703
PecsHungary 12,5517,799
SzegedHungary 12,4127,713
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,6887,885
AkureyriIceland 14,2178,834
DalatangiIceland 14,0738,745
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 14,1958,821
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 14,3438,913
RaufarhöfnIceland 14,0898,755
ReykhólarIceland 14,3798,935
ReykjavíkIceland 14,4658,989
StykkisholmurIceland 14,4258,964
VestmannaeyjarIceland 14,4568,983
AgraIndia 7,0004,350
AhmedabadIndia 7,0854,403
AkolaIndia 6,5714,083
AllahabadIndia 6,6094,107
AmritsarIndia 7,5694,704
BangaloreIndia 5,9643,706
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4143,986
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,8973,665
BikanerIndia 7,3994,598
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7503,573
CherrapunjiIndia 5,9813,717
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,9813,717
DaltonganjIndia 6,3373,938
DarbhangaIndia 6,4033,979
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,0313,748
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,0283,746
DumkaIndia 6,1533,823
DwarkaIndia 7,3194,548
GoaIndia 6,4564,012
GuwahatiIndia 6,0693,771
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,2163,863
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,8164,236
JagdalpurIndia 6,0703,772
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,9333,687
KotaIndia 6,9974,348
KozhikodeIndia 6,0013,729
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5974,721
LudhianaIndia 7,4374,622
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1903,847
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,0794,399
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7754,210
MusulipatnamIndia 5,9123,674
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4494,008
New DelhiIndia 7,1704,456
PambanIndia 5,5703,461
PuneIndia 6,6654,142
SagarIndia 6,6864,155
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7654,825
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,7153,552
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,7153,552
VeravalIndia 7,1144,421
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8683,647
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,1491,335
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,2351,389
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,1681,347
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 1,293803
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,5831,605
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 2,7421,704
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,5802,225
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,6301,634
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,0771,912
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,6091,621
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,0571,900
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 1,458906
AbadanIran 9,5405,929
ArakIran 9,6075,970
BabolsarIran 9,5275,920
Bandar AbbasIran 8,6805,394
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8156,099
Bandar LengehIran 8,7715,451
BirjandIran 8,7935,464
BushehrIran 9,2485,747
ChahbaharIran 8,2075,100
DezfulIran 9,6255,981
EsfahanIran 9,3675,821
IranshahrIran 8,3195,170
KermanIran 8,8095,474
KermanshahIran 9,8366,112
Khoram AbadIran 9,6966,025
MashhadIran 8,9755,577
OroomiehIran 10,1696,319
RamsarIran 9,6906,021
RashtIran 9,7946,086
SemnanIran 9,4035,843
ShahroudIran 9,3345,800
ShirazIran 9,1285,672
TabrizIran 10,0936,272
TeheranIran 9,5735,948
YazdIran 9,1235,669
ZahedanIran 8,4475,249
ZanjanIran 9,8496,120
BaghdadIraq 10,0226,228
BasraIraq 9,5905,960
BelmulletIreland 14,4448,976
Birr, OffalyIreland 14,3548,920
ClaremorrisIreland 14,4018,949
ClonesIreland 14,2738,869
Collooney, SligoIreland 14,3508,918
CorkIreland 14,4328,968
Cork (Ap)Ireland 14,4348,970
DublinIreland 14,2398,848
KilkennyIreland 14,3338,906
Malin HeadIreland 14,2408,849
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 14,2778,872
ShannonIreland 14,4338,969
ValentiaIreland 14,5469,039
EilatIsrael 10,6716,631
HaifaIsrael 10,7966,709
JerusalemIsrael 10,7406,674
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7736,694
AlbengaItaly 13,3268,281
AlgheroItaly 13,2978,263
AmendolaItaly 12,6877,884
AnconaItaly 12,8928,011
ArezzoItaly 13,0258,094
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,5947,826
BergamoItaly 13,2078,207
BolognaItaly 13,0768,126
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 13,0858,131
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,6427,856
BrindisiItaly 12,4877,760
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 13,2208,215
CameriItaly 13,2878,257
CampobassoItaly 12,7757,938
Cape BellavistaItaly 13,1718,184
Cape CarbonaraItaly 13,1808,190
Cape FrascaItaly 13,2768,250
Cape MeleItaly 13,3238,279
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,7007,892
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,6777,878
CerviaItaly 12,9958,075
CiampinoItaly 12,9498,047
Cimone MountainItaly 13,1228,154
Cisa PassItaly 13,1848,193
CivitavecchiaItaly 13,0138,086
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 13,0238,093
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,6577,865
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,5307,787
DecimomannuItaly 13,2298,221
DobbiacoItaly 13,0188,089
FalconaraItaly 12,9048,019
Florence, TuscanyItaly 13,0798,127
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,7007,892
FonniItaly 13,2128,210
FrontoneItaly 12,9548,050
FrosinoneItaly 12,8888,009
GelaItaly 12,7437,919
GenoaItaly 13,2718,247
GhediItaly 13,1618,178
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,5747,813
GrazzaniseItaly 12,8167,964
GrossetoItaly 13,0838,130
GrottaglieItaly 12,5317,787
GuardiavecchiaItaly 13,2088,207
GuidoniaItaly 12,9388,040
IstranaItaly 13,0208,091
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,8597,991
LatinaItaly 12,9198,028
LatronicoItaly 12,6407,854
LecceItaly 12,4647,745
M. CalamitaItaly 13,1378,163
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,5727,812
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,6487,859
MilanItaly 13,2398,227
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 13,2838,254
Mount ArgentarioItaly 13,0718,122
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,7967,952
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 13,1958,200
PadovaItaly 13,0368,101
Paganella MountainItaly 13,1068,144
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,8397,978
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,8597,991
PantelleriaItaly 12,9388,040
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,1558,175
PerdasdefoguItaly 13,1918,197
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,9688,058
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,8257,969
PiacenzaItaly 13,2028,204
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 13,1438,167
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,9978,076
Ponza IslandItaly 12,9088,021
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,6667,871
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,9588,053
PrizziItaly 12,8247,969
RadicofaniItaly 13,0268,095
Resia PassItaly 13,1468,169
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,9688,058
RivoltoItaly 12,9498,047
Rolle PassItaly 13,0488,108
RomeItaly 12,9578,052
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,9778,064
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,9168,026
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 13,3548,299
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,6707,874
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,4397,730
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 13,1788,189
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 13,2748,249
Scuro MountainItaly 12,5957,826
SigonellaItaly 12,6887,885
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,5427,794
TarvisioItaly 12,9128,024
TermoliItaly 12,7537,925
TorinoItaly 13,3598,302
Torino/ CaselleItaly 13,3668,306
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,9088,021
TrevicoItaly 12,7207,904
TrevisoItaly 13,0148,087
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,8928,012
Turin, PiedmontItaly 13,3658,305
UdineItaly 12,9368,038
Ustica IslandItaly 12,8607,991
VeniceItaly 13,0008,078
VeronaItaly 13,1148,149
VicenzaItaly 13,0638,118